Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

FalconInFScream

Logo Title

Building Directory

  STAFF MEMBER EXT.
Principal Dorbish, Cathy 5006
Asst. Principal/PreK Director Welch, Holly 5008
Asst. Principal Berni, Chris 5007
Front Desk/Parapro Receptionist Mellott, Cathy 5001
Secretary/Treasurer TBA 5002/5004
Secretary/EWS/Attendance Andrews, Jennie 5003
PBIS Specialist for Student Success Shrake, Becca 5012
     
  CLINIC  
  Alexander, Roxanne 5014
  Collins, Brionna 5162
K-5 Registered Nurse Martinez, Bethany - RN 5011
     
  FALCON FIVES/FALCON CARE  
  DelColle, Mary 5130
  Scott, Dana 5017
Falcon Care Coordinator Katie Emler 5018
     
  KINDERGARTEN  
  Beard, Krista 5155
  Bilas, Michelle 5154
  Billock, Ann 5157
  Brancaccio, Cathy 5159
  Carchedi, Angie 5153
  Kalouris, Jennifer 5146
  Lamm, Karen 5142
  Lape, Sarah 5158
  Lemke, Jennifer 5156
  Machel, Diana 5145
  McKeown, Sherri 5144
  Ostrowski, Bonnie 5160
  Pezzuolo, Chrissy 5148
  Telshaw, Brittany 5141
  Warga, Kristina 5147
     
  1st GRADE  
  Barber, Amanda 5116
  Blakeman, Kerry 5113
  Brungard, Amy 5104
  Cramer, Carli 5118
  Esau, Nicole 5125
  Ferguson, Kelley 5115
  Marscio, Samantha 5124
  Monaco, Megan 5102
  Nohe, Krystal 5123
  Ruggles, Nicole 5126
  Shelley, Debbie 5101
  Thompson, Heidi 5111
  Tokar, Tiffany 5103
  Walsh, Molly 5117
     
  2nd GRADE  
  Banko, Stacy 5209
  Chmelik, Tammy 5203
  Crum, Andrea 5224
  Franklin, Tami 5202
  Havaich, Kristin 5210
  Iacofano, Amy 5225
  Matune, Marijo 5215
  Mazzella, Kristine 5211
  Miller, Kim 5204
  Moretti, Jackie 5223
  Patrick, Dana (Charlotte Good-sub) 5212
  Snitzer, Ann Marie 5217
  Toth, Julie 5222
  Wallace, Ashley 5201
  Ziemianski, Sarah 5214
     
2nd Grade Staff/Lunch Room   5036
     
  SPECIALISTS  
  Sudano, Tamara 5105
  Tibolla, Amy 5205
  Stack, Katie 5143
  Ainsworth, Morgan 5129
Lighthouse Fay, Holly 5150
MCESC Shay, Kelsey 5110
K-5 Gifted Intervention Specialist Shilling, Donnamarie 5029
     
  SPECIALS
Art Teacher Frame, Emily 5128
Art Teacher Cretella, Elise 5128
Library - 1st Gr, 2nd Gr Minardi, Marianne 5114
Success After Six Kate Easterday 5213
Library – KG Constance, Kelly 5149
Music Teacher Rutledge, Jacqueline 5127
Music Teacher O'Connor, Wes 5021
PE Teacher Frank, Christopher 5019
PE Teacher Rice, Alexis 5019
STEM Postlethwait, Anjelika 5112
STEM Kidd, Sarah 5216
Tech Teacher Moltchan, Krista 5021
Tech Teacher Deeley, Tamara 5021
     
Intervention Detwiler, Janet 5218
Intervention Gerst, Shawne 5218
Intervention Grischow, Laurine 5119
Intervention - Lead James, Anitra 5119/5122
     
RTI Tutor Buonavolonta, Kathy  
RTI Tutor Minkewicz, Karma 5120
RTI Tutor Mollica, Rae Jean 5151
RTI Tutor/Sped. Ed. Tutor Miller, Maureen  
     
  COUNSELORS
Counselor (2nd/1st A wing) Sheely, Danielle 5030
Counselor (K/1st B wing) Mills, Kelley 5031
     
  CAFE
Cafeteria Manager Ziegler, Betty 5023
     
  SUPPORT STAFF
Psychologist Osiniak, Kristen 5009
ELL/FPO Thomas, Meghan 5005
OT/PT Stephenson, Gina 5208
OT Flynn, Alessandra (Alex) 5107
PT Modelski, Lisa 5207
Speech Hogan, Susan 5121
Speech Ginnis, Annmarie 5206
Head Custodian Martin, Don; Vinion, Kelly, Julie Hiss 5025